•  
     

Veja a lista de jogadores que fizeram parte do mibr

Veja a lista de jogadores que fizeram parte do mibr

Alan Diego "adr" Riveros
Lucas "banz" Breves
Bruno "bit" Lima
Bruno "bruno" Ono
Jonas "bsl" Alsaker Vikan
Fillipe "bt0" Moreno
Thiago "BTT" Monteiro
Olavo "chucky" Napoleão
Raphael "cogu" Camargo
Eduardo "Corassa" Corassa
Tiago "dctr'" Rodrigues
Bruno "drd" Spellanzon
Eduardo "eduzin" Chagas
Ola "elemeNt" Moum
Lincoln "fnx" Lau
Alexandre "Gaules" Bochi
Jorge "Jorginho" Elias
Carlos Henrique "KIKOOOO" Segal
Norberto "Lance" Lage
Lucas "Luc4s"
Renato "nak" Nakano
Camilo "m1llo" Serão
Pedro "Maluk3" Campos
Marcelo "marc" Carvalho
Jean Michel "mch" D'Oliveira
Rafael "pava" Pavanelli
Arthur "prd" Resende
Rafael "pred" Velloso
Frederico "RedFox" Bernardes
Rodrigo "ro" de Souza
Thiago "Rumbel" Grotz
Guilherme "skape" Mazie
Renan "Small" Correa
Guilherme "spacca" Spacca
Welington "ton" Caruso
Johan "vesslan" Ryman
Carlos "viol" de Paula
Marcus "xed" Pais


Títulos do mibr ao longo desses anos

2010
1º – 4º Aldeia Cup
4º – ESWC Brasil 2010
5º – KODE5 Latin America Last Stance
5º – KODE5 Brasil Online
19º – DreamHack Winter 2010
1º – FIRE Brasil
2º – Mega GamerHouse Acervus Cup
3º – WCG Pan American 2010
4º – WCG Brasil 2010

2009
9º – Intel Extreme Masters IV Global Challenge Chengdu
2º – WCG Brasil 2009
5º – KODE5 Global Finals 2009
1º – KODE5 Brasil 2009
11º – Intel Extreme Masters Finals III

2008
1º – Brasil Cup 2008
5º – DreamHack Winter 2008
1º – Intel Extreme Masters America 2008
16º – World Cyber Games 2008
5º – Intel Extreme Masters III Global Challenge Dubai
3º – Intel Extreme Masters III Global Challenge Montreal
2º – Intel Extreme Masters III Global Challenge Los Angeles
1º – WCG Brasil 2008
8º – ESWC Masters 2008
16º – Electronic Sports World Cup 2008
1º – GameGune 2008
1º – ESWC Brasil 2008
5º – KODE5 Global Finals 2008
2º – DreamHack Artic 2008
10º – Intel Extreme Masters Finals II
1º – LC Summer 2008

2007
1º – KODE5 Brasil 2007
1º – DreamHack Winter 2007
4º – Intel Extreme Masters II Global Challenge Los Angeles
5º – World Cyber Games 2007
5º – Intel Challenger Cup 2007
2º – WCG Brasil 2007
3º – eStars Seoul 2007
2º – GameGune 2007
4º – Electronic Sports World Cup 2007
1º – WCG Pan American 2007
1º – ESWC Brasil 2007
1º – shgOpen 2007

2006
9º – CPL Winter 2006
5º – CPL Nordic 2006
2º – CPL Brasil 2006
1º – WCG Pan American 2006
4º – KODE5 Global Finals 2006
1º – WSVG Invitation Brasil
1º – FCCS IV
1º – Electronic Sports World Cup 2006
1º – CPL World Tour Brazil
1º – ESWC Brasil 2006
1º – Bootcamp MIBR Shuttle
1º – Brasil Cup 2006

2005
3º – ESWC Brasil 2005
1º – CPL World Tour

2004
4º – WSVG DreamHack 2004
1º – digiLab
1º – CPL World Tour
1º – CPL Summer Qualify 2004
1º – ESWC Brasil 2004
1º – GC Cup/NEO
2º – LatinCup 2004
5º – Latincup 2004 Qualify
1º – Cyber Moema Cup

2003
5º – CPL Winter Dallas 2003
1º – e2cafe CXG Qualify
9º – World Cyber Games 2003
1º – WCG Brasil 2003
1º – Explosion League, Campos/RJ
13º – CPL Summer Dallas 2003
9º – Electronic Sports World Cup 2003
1º – ESWC Brasil 2003
1º – InterAdrenalines
1º – Cosmic Cup
1º – NetStation LA Cup
2º – VirtualSpace Cup
1º – Latin Cup 2003
1º – NetStation National Cup

2002
13º – CPL Winter Dallas 2002
1º – Hooligans Tourney
1º – 2play Tournament
1º – Langames Cup
1º – X-lan Cup


#FONTE
 
top dms

Raphael "cogu" Camargo
Lincoln "fnx" Lau
Thiago "BTT" Monteiro